Otvaranje poslovnih računa

Opening of business accounts

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.
slider-osnivacki-polog

Founders’ deposit

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.
previous arrow
next arrow

Access to ELBA – electronic banking

Finance management from the comfort of your home

Banking made easy

with Intesa Sanpaolo Banka

More info

Domestic payment system

Different type of business on domestic market:
Cash business;
Cashless business;
Standing order.

Aktuelnosti

Najnovije vijesti iz
Intesa Sanpaolo Banke

Time deposits

Secure additional income:

Time deposits for agreed time period;
Safe time deposits;
Possibility to have service in all Bank’s agencies.

More info

Card business

Business cards of Intesa Sanpaolo Banka:

VISA Business Electron debit card;
American Express Gold Business Card.

[wpml-string context=’intesa’]Branches and ATMs[/wpml-string]



Online banking

Finish faster and cheaper your financial activities

More info

Short-term loans

Your market position can be better

Currency converter

Enter an amount and choose currencies to view the exchange rate (from bank account to bank account)

Exchange rates set on 20.02.2024

CurrencyCountryUnitBuySellBuy foreignSell foreign
EUREMU11.955831.955831.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2861991.4006771.3090941.380475
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1662210.1810150.1688310.179275
CHFŠVICARSKA11.9677812.1326222.002812.118198
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.1334531.2343361.153631.216534
DKKDANSKA10.2505560.2728560.2571150.267609
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1652270.1799340.1678230.178203
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1630232.4033592.2088012.369025
USDSAD11.7423881.8785121.7605371.869437