Opening of business accounts

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.

Founders’ deposit

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Access to ELBA – electronic banking

Finance management from the comfort of your home

Banking made easy

with Intesa Sanpaolo Banka

More info

Domestic payment system

Different type of business on domestic market:
Cash business;
Cashless business;
Standing order.

Aktuelnosti

Najnovije vijesti iz
Intesa Sanpaolo Banke

Time deposits

Secure additional income:

Time deposits for agreed time period;
Safe time deposits;
Possibility to have service in all Bank’s agencies.

More info

Card business

Business cards of Intesa Sanpaolo Bank:

VISA Business Electron debit card;
American Express Gold Business Card.

Branches and ATMs



Online banking

Finish faster and cheaper your financial activities

More info

Short-term loans

Your market position can be better

Currency converter

Enter an amount and choose currencies to view the exchange rate (from bank account to bank account)

Exchange rates set on 15.01.2021

CurrencyCountryUnitBuySell
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2359841.302106
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1869530.198178
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7540021.853559
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.2153611.28038
DKKDANSKA10.2560690.269215
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1832390.194241
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1242052.251745
USDSAD11.5664071.651906
HRKHRVATSKA10025.09064526.330965