Opening of business accounts

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Access to ELBA – electronic banking

Finance management from the comfort of your home

Banking made easy

with Intesa Sanpaolo Banka

Find out more

Domestic payment system

Different type of business on domestic market:
Cash business;
Cashless business;
Standing order.

Aktuelnosti

Najnovije vijesti iz
Intesa Sanpaolo Banke

Term deposits

Secure additional income:

Term deposits for agreed time period;
Safe term deposits;
Possibility to have service in all Bank’s agencies.

Find out more

Card business

Business cards of Intesa Sanpaolo Bank:

VISA Business Electron debit card;
American Express Gold Business Card./p>

Branches and ATMs



Online banking

Finish faster and cheaper your financial activities

Find out more

Short-term loans

Your market position can be better

Currency converter

Enter the amount and select currencies to view exchange rate (from bank account to bank account)

Latest values of exchange rates set up on 13.02.2020 18.06.2021

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2916611.360762
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1854010.196533
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7347361.833199
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.2060311.270552
DKKDANSKA10.2561520.269302
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1852780.196402
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.2090992.341736
USDSAD11.5909451.677783
HRKHRVATSKA10025.33837126.590937