Otvaranje poslovnih računa

Opening of business accounts

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.
previous arrow
next arrow

Access to ELBA – electronic banking

Finance management from the comfort of your home

Banking made easy

with Intesa Sanpaolo Banka

Find out more

Domestic payment system

Different type of business on domestic market:
Cash business;
Cashless business;
Standing order.

Aktuelnosti

Najnovije vijesti iz
Intesa Sanpaolo Banke

Term deposits

Secure additional income:

Term deposits for agreed time period;
Safe term deposits;
Possibility to have service in all Bank’s agencies.

Find out more

Card business

Business cards of Intesa Sanpaolo Bank:

VISA Business Electron debit card;
American Express Gold Business Card./p>

Branches and ATMs



Online banking

Finish faster and cheaper your financial activities

Find out more

Short-term loans

Your market position can be better

Currency converter

Enter the amount and select currencies to view exchange rate (from bank account to bank account)

Latest values of exchange rates set up on 13.02.2020 25.01.2022

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.3323061.403581
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1798710.191788
CHFŠVICARSKA11.8385711.950517
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.1982021.262303
DKKDANSKA10.2559390.269078
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1858880.198204
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.2544912.39919
USDSAD11.6800351.775196
HRKHRVATSKA10025.22394726.548788