Otvaranje poslovnih računa

Opening of business accounts

Easy and fast account opening. Cash and non-cash payment operations.
previous arrow
next arrow

Access to ELBA – electronic banking

Finance management from the comfort of your home

Banking made easy

with Intesa Sanpaolo Banka

Find out more

Domestic payment system

Different type of business on domestic market:
Cash business;
Cashless business;
Standing order.

Aktuelnosti

Najnovije vijesti iz
Intesa Sanpaolo Banke

Term deposits

Secure additional income:

Term deposits for agreed time period;
Safe term deposits;
Possibility to have service in all Bank’s agencies.

Find out more

Card business

Business cards of Intesa Sanpaolo Banka:

VISA Business Electron debit card;
American Express Gold Business Card./p>

[wpml-string context=’intesa’]Branches and ATMs[/wpml-string]



Online banking

Finish faster and cheaper your financial activities

Find out more

Short-term loans

Your market position can be better

Currency converter

Enter the amount and select currencies to view exchange rate (from bank account to bank account)

Latest values of exchange rates set up on 13.02.2020 01.03.2024

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovni efektivaProdajni efektivaKupovni devizeProdajni devize
EUREMU11.955831.955831.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2689841.381931.2915731.361998
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1665460.181370.1691620.179626
CHFŠVICARSKA11.9591122.1232261.9939862.108866
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.1195261.219171.1394551.201586
DKKDANSKA10.250580.2728820.2571390.267635
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1625320.1769990.1650850.175297
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1577952.397552.2034632.363299
USDSAD11.734341.8698351.7524061.860802