Housing loan

Make a dream of buying an apartment!
Slider

Online requests

All our online request in one place

Banking made easy

with Intesa Sanpaolo Banka

More info

Current account and Visa Inspire card

By opening current account you become user of Visa Inspire card that enables you simple and safe using of funds from your current account – whenever and wherever you want! Payment of goods and services as well as cash withdrawal without fees on over 10.000 ATMs of Intesa Sanpaolo Group in the country and abroad.

Aktuelnosti

Najnovije vijesti iz
Intesa Sanpaolo Banke

Loans

Choose Intesa Sanpaolo Banka and select loan from our great offer!

More info

IN packages

We packed up specially selected products and services in IN packages for You.

Branches and ATMs



Savings

Choose from our offer the option that best suits your needs.

More info

Contact us

For more information, please fill out the contact form.

Currency converter

Enter an amount and choose currencies to view the exchange rate (from bank account to bank account)

Exchange rates set on 12.05.2021

CurrencyCountryUnitBuySell
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2906961.359746
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1868220.19804
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7266761.824681
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.2257831.29136
DKKDANSKA10.2561830.269335
NOKNORVEŠKA10.188330.199638
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1965652.32845
USDSAD11.5604851.645661
HRKHRVATSKA10025.19149126.436796