alt=”Kursna lista” title=”Kursna lista”/>

Kursna lista

Kursna lista i konverter valuta za dan:

22.10.2021

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.3239541.394783
SEKŠVEDSKA10.188660.201159
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7728711.880816
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.2242831.289779
DKKDANSKA10.2560250.269168
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1946460.207542
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.2414662.385328
USDSAD11.6319591.724397
HRKHRVATSKA10025.27699126.604619