alt=”Kursna lista” title=”Kursna lista”/>

Kursna lista

Kursna lista i konverter valuta za dan:

19.07.2021

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2796621.348122
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1844550.196675
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7462451.852569
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.1951131.259049
DKKDANSKA10.2561110.269259
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1818790.193929
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.2149782.35714
USDSAD11.6091431.700289
HRKHRVATSKA10025.33228826.66282