alt=”Kursna lista” title=”Kursna lista”/>

Kursna lista

Kursna lista i konverter valuta za dan:

24.02.2021

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2409861.307377
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1875320.198792
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7314081.829682
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.2362251.30236
DKKDANSKA10.2561630.269313
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1830930.194086
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1890572.320492
USDSAD11.5639561.649321
HRKHRVATSKA10025.06415426.303165