alt=”Kursna lista” title=”Kursna lista”/>

Kursna lista

Kursna lista i konverter valuta za dan:

25.01.2022

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.3323061.403581
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1798710.191788
CHFŠVICARSKA11.8385711.950517
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.1982021.262303
DKKDANSKA10.2559390.269078
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1858880.198204
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.2544912.39919
USDSAD11.6800351.775196
HRKHRVATSKA10025.22394726.548788