alt=”Kursna lista” title=”Kursna lista”/>

Kursna lista

Kursna lista i konverter valuta za dan:

12.05.2021

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2906961.359746
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1868220.19804
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7266761.824681
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.2257831.29136
DKKDANSKA10.2561830.269335
NOKNORVEŠKA10.188330.199638
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1965652.32845
USDSAD11.5604851.645661
HRKHRVATSKA10025.19149126.436796