alt=”Kursna lista” title=”Kursna lista”/>

Kursna lista

Kursna lista i konverter valuta za dan:

27.11.2020

ValutaDržavaJedinicaKupovniProdajni
EUREVROPSKA UNIJA11.955831.95583
CADKANADA11.2287141.294448
SEKŠVEDSKA10.1860170.197186
CHFŠVICARSKA11.7527041.852187
AUDAUSTRALIJA11.1761841.239108
DKKDANSKA10.2559770.269117
NOKNORVEŠKA10.1787360.189468
GBPVELIKA BRITANIJA12.1197722.247046
USDSAD11.5958921.683
HRKHRVATSKA10025.13647526.379061